Camper Runner Four Shoes Earth Brown - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.59
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Runner Four Men Sneaker Medium Brown 40 (EU)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

CAMPER Sneakers Men color Brown - Size: 40 - male

8-9 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Men's Runner Four Trainers, Medium Brown 140, 6 UK
£41.02
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Runner Four K100908 Boat Shoe, Multicolor 001 TWS, 7 UK
£92.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Runner Four K100803 Sneaker, Dark Grey 011, 10 UK
£92.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Men's Runner Four K101052 Trainers, Black 004, 7 UK
£62.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Runner Four Shoes Earth Brown - 40

Cheapest offer

The Camper Runner Four shoe is a men's footwear that combines style and comfort, ideal for a casual look. Made from cowhide leather and nubuck, this sneaker offers a sporty and modern silhouette, perfect for everyday use.The Camper Runner Four shoe, launched in 1982, represents Camper's first step into the world of sports. Its iconic design has been reinvented, maintaining the essence of its original model. Manufactured with a cowhide leather and nubuck upper, this black sneaker not only provides an attractive appearance but also exceptional comfort. It features OrthoLite® Recycled™ insoles, offering superior cushioning, and XL EXTRALIGHT® EVA soles, ensuring lightness and flexibility. The lining is composed of 100% recycled polyester, reinforcing Camper's commitment to sustainability. To prolong the lifespan of these shoes, the use of appropriate care products is recommended. For more details on how to properly care for your footwear, you can consult the Shoe Care Guide.
£72.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk