Camper Runner Up Medium Shoes light brown white Women - 38

Camper Runner Up Trainers Brown EU 38 Woman

Camper Runner Up Medium Shoes light brown white Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£85.56
Delivery from £4.99

Camper Women's Runner Up-K200645 Trainers, Medium Brown 097, 5 UK

In stock
£129.48
Delivery from £15.24

CAMPER Sneakers Woman color Brown - Size: 38 - female

8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Womens Runner Up K200508 Sneaker, White Natural 041, 2 UK
£63.60
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Runner Up Trainers Black EU 39 Woman
£88.48
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Runner Up Trainers
£41.18
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Women's Runner Up K201624 Trainers, Medium Grey 002, 2 UK
£52.47
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Trainers Runner Up K200508 Calfskin White EU 41 Women
£81.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Camper Runner Up Medium Shoes light brown white Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Camper Runner Up Medium for women is an iconic Camper model that was born in 1982 and marks a first step in the world of sport. They stand out for their relaxed look, with a subtle platform and a sporty 80s sole.Features:- Upper: Cowhide (Leather Working Group certified)- Eva sole for greater lightness- Extralight XL for greater cushioning and lightness- Built-in Ortholite insoleComposition:- 54% textile (45% recycled polyester, 34% recycled cotton, 20% viscose) 46% recycled polyester Technologies:- OrthoLiteThe OrthoLite soles offer great cushioning thanks to their design in three compressed layers that, in addition, improve the fit of the foot to the shoe. They have great breathability thanks to their polyurethane construction and manage moisture perfectly. In addition, they are lightweight and can be put in the washing machine.
£85.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk