Camper Van Lining & 2 Storage Pouches Silver Grey Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 11Sqm Van Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Silver Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99
Camper Van Lining & 2 Storage Pouches Silver Grey Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser Holder

Cheapest offer

Durable Material: Crafted from tough 100% polypropylene, these pouches provide sturdy protection for your on the go essentials as well as a seamless application around wheel arches, windows, and metalwork without any creases. Stylish and Functional Design: The modern silver grey colour not only complements a variety of vehicle interiors but also adds a touch of elegance to your setup, blending flawlessly with your vehicle's aesthetic. Ample Coverage: With dimensions of 5.5 meters in length and 2 meters in width, this lining offers 11 square meters of coverage, ideal for extensive interior transformations. Versatile Storage Solutions: The pouches come in 2 practical sizes, meticulously designed for practicality. One is specifically crafted for tools and small items, while the other is expertly sized to accommodate A4 documents seamlessly. Flexible Mounting Options: These pouches can be kept loose for easy relocation or attached securely to your vehicle's wall. When mounted, our storage pouches blend discreetly into the van lining, creating a blended storage solution., Weight: 7.5 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fabric Storage Pouches 2 Pack 2 Sizes Silver Grey Car Motorhome Camper Van Matching Lining Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser Holder Accessories Portable Fixed 100% Polypropylene 3mm Thick
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black 4 Way Stretch Camper Van Lining Conversion Carpet Trim 5m Bundle
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
4 Way Super Stretch Lining Carpet for Camper Van Motorhome Car Vehicle Interior(Smoke,1 Metre x 2 Metre)
£13.25
6.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Way Super Stretch Lining Carpet for Camper Van Motorhome Car Vehicle Interior(White-Grey,1 Metre x 2 Metre)
£13.25
6.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Way Super Stretch Lining Carpet for Camper Van Motorhome Car Vehicle Interior(Anthracite,2 Metre x 2 Metre)
£22.25
11.12 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery