Camper Van Lining & 2 x Storage Pouches Anthracite Grey Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 11Sqm Van Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Monstershop Van Carpet Lining & Storage Pouches - Anthracite Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99
Camper Van Lining & 2 x Storage Pouches Anthracite Grey Carpet 4 Way Stretch 2m Wide 11m2 Coverage Car Motorhome Vehicle Interior Campervan Conversion 2 Size Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser

Cheapest offer

Durable Material: Crafted from tough 100% polypropylene, these pouches provide sturdy protection for your on the go essentials as well as a seamless application around wheel arches, windows, and metalwork without any creases. Stylish and Functional Design: The modern anthracite grey colour not only complements a variety of vehicle interiors but also adds a touch of elegance to your setup, blending flawlessly with your vehicle's aesthetic. Ample Coverage: With dimensions of 5.5 meters in length and 2 meters in width, this lining offers 11 square meters of coverage, ideal for extensive interior transformations. Versatile Storage Solutions: The pouches come in 2 practical sizes, meticulously designed for practicality. One is specifically crafted for tools and small items, while the other is expertly sized to accommodate A4 documents seamlessly. Flexible Mounting Options: These pouches can be kept loose for easy relocation or attached securely to your vehicle's wall. When mounted, our storage pouches blend discreetly into the van lining, creating a blended storage solution., Weight: 7.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£64.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fabric Storage Pouches 2 Pack 2 Sizes Silver Grey Car Motorhome Camper Van Matching Lining Tool Paperwork Document Pocket Organiser Holder Accessories Portable Fixed 100% Polypropylene 3mm Thick
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black 4 Way Stretch Camper Van Lining Conversion Carpet Trim 5m Bundle
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
4 Way Super Stretch Lining Carpet for Camper Van Motorhome Car Vehicle Interior(Smoke,1 Metre x 2 Metre)
£13.25
6.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Way Super Stretch Lining Carpet for Camper Van Motorhome Car Vehicle Interior(White-Grey,1 Metre x 2 Metre)
£13.25
6.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Way Super Stretch Lining Carpet for Camper Van Motorhome Car Vehicle Interior(Anthracite,2 Metre x 2 Metre)
£22.25
11.12 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery