Camper Wabi Slippers Black Blue Women - 36

Camper Women's Wabi 20889 Slipper, Gray-Blue, 3 UK

Camper Wabi Slippers Black Blue Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£36.28
Delivery from £8.99

Camper Women's Casual Slipper, Gray - Blue, 3 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Camper Women's Casual Slipper, Gray - Blue, 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camper Wabi Mujer, Loafer, Navy,
£55.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Wabi Mujer, Loafer, Navy,
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Women's Wabi 20889 Slipper, Beige-Yellow, 5 UK
£54.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Women's Wabi Loafer, Medium Brown, 8 UK
£75.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Women's Wabi 20889 Slippers, Multicolour 139, 4 UK
£58.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camper Wabi Slippers Black Blue Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Camper Wabi women's Slippers are Slippers with a removable EVA insole and a rubber sole. They are easy to wear thanks to their soft and comfortable padding.Features:- Upper: Natural fabric (90% Wool) - Sole / Features: Rubber for good grip- Lining: 74% Fabric (90% Wool - 10% Polyester) 26% Polyester- Care: For greater protection, apply its waterproofing spray 'Nanopro Waterproofing'
£36.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk