Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

CAMPERVAN TV SOUNDBAR SB195BT FOR AVTEX 12V BLUETOOTH SPEAKER CARAVAN MOTORHOME

Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£145.49
Free Delivery

Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£145.49
Free Delivery

Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

AVTEX SB195BT 12V TV SOUNDBAR BLUETOOTH SPEAKER SYSTEM CARAVAN MOTORHOME TVs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Avtex TV Mini Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Avtex SB195BT 12V TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (Caravan/Motorhome)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Avtex SB195BT TV Soundbar & Bluetooth Speaker System (12v / 24v / 230v)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Avtex SB195BT 12/24 V TV Soundbar and Bluetooth Speaker System - Black

Cheapest offer

Ultra-compact design and Bluetooth wireless music streaming Four-speaker driver system and Superior tonal range for crisp, clear sound Simple set-up with EQ settings 12/ 24/ mains and Power Output: 2 x 10W Power Consumption: 12v - 0.75A/ 24v - 0.42A
£145.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk