Campingaz 2000022381 CP250 V2-28 Isobutane Cartridge - Blue

Campingaz® 2000022381 Cp250 Isobutane Gas Cartridge 220G

4.3 (477)

Campingaz 2000022381 CP250 V2-28 Isobutane Cartridge - Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.74
Delivery from £9.80

Campingaz 2000022381 CP250 V2-28 Isobutane Cartridge - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Campingaz 2000022381 CP250 V2-28 Isobutane Cartridge - Blue

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Campingaz CP250 Gas Cartridge Isobutane Bistro Self Sealing Gaz Cartridges 220g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Campingaz 2000022381 CP250 V2-28 Isobutane Cartridge - Blue

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
Campingaz 2000022381 CP250 V2-28 Isobutane Cartridge - Blue

Cheapest offer

Contains butane for better burning quality at lower temperatures Self-sealing butane gas cartridges For use with Campingaz Camp Bistro stove
£5.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Campingaz CP250 Gas Cartridges 4-pack, Brown, One Size
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz CP250 Gas Cartridge 12 Pack
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

477 Ratings
5 stars
335
4 stars
64
3 stars
18
2 stars
14
1 star
46
Amazon.de Kunde

Thank you. As described.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent product.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Easy to install.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Very good, I loved it.

via trustami