Campingaz Bleuet 206 Plus Base Portable Kitchen for C-206 Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £11.99

Campingaz 206 Plus Camping Stove Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz - Burner - Blueberry 206 Plus - 1 Burner - 1230 Watt - Gas Cartridge C206 Not Supplied,20 x 15 x 40 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.44
Free Delivery

Campingaz Bleuet 206 Plus - 1250 W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.35
Free Delivery
Campingaz Bleuet 206 Plus Base Portable Kitchen for C-206 Blue

Cheapest offer

The portable kitchen + base Campingaz Bleuet 206 Plus for C-206 is used by expert campers for decades, it incorporates the exclusive Campingaz Clip&Go system making the connection easier. The stainless steel pan supports are heat and corrosion resistant. Removable windstopper around the burner protects the flame in windy conditions. The control knob is easy to operate with exact flame setting, casing and clamp around the cartridge to secure it in place, integrated stabilizer for better grip on uneven surfaces.
£16.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Campingaz 206 GLS Piercable Gas Cartridge, for Camping Stoves, Compact and Resealable Canister
£3.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Campingaz Gas Mantle Size S Pack of 3
£13.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50