CAMPINGAZ Camp & Trek Connect Camping Stove One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

CAMPINGAZ Camp & Trek Connect Camping Stove One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Campingaz Camp & Trek Connect Cooker

5 - 7 days
£54.29
Delivery from £11.90

Campingaz Camp & Trek Connect Camping Stove, 2000W, Piezo Ignition, Steel, with Carrying Bag, Easy Clic Connect & Dual-Lock System

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Camp & Trek Connect Camping Stove, 2000W, Piezo Ignition, Steel, with Carrying Bag, Easy Clic Connect & Dual-Lock System

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.91
Delivery from £13.99
CAMPINGAZ Camp & Trek Connect Camping Stove One Size

Cheapest offer

Experience the freedom of nature with the Camp & Trek Connect - the ultimate camping stove for adventurers! The Camp & Trek Connect boasts a robust design with a low centre of gravity, ensuring greater stability when using larger pots. With a large 15cm diameter cooking surface, it's ideal for a variety of cooking options. The powerful 2kW burner and built-in piezo ignition guarantee quick and reliable ignition. Furthermore, the stove features an Easy Clic Connect & Dual-Lock system, enabling a simple and secure connection between the gas canister and the stove. This prevents wear and tear and ensures maximum safety. Red and green lock symbols on the stove clearly indicate when it's ready for use. Power: 2,000 W Boiling time for 1 liter of water: 3 minutes 48 seconds Piezo ignition Burn time: 1 hr 30 min with CV 300 Plus / 2 hr 48 min 45 sec with CV 470 Plus / 2 hr 39 min 22 sec with CV 470 All Season Gas consumption: 146 g/h Gas type: CV 300 Plus, CV 470 Plus, CV 470 All Season Gas Ma
£49.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Single Burner Portable Camping Gas Stove
£19.53
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.46
Campingaz Camping Chef R | 3-Burner All-in-One Gas Stove, Grill & Toatser | 3 x 1500 Watts | Outdoor Camp-Stove with Piezo Ignition & protective Lid | Runs off Campingaz R-Cylinders
£97.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Camp'Bistro DLX Portable Stove Silver Blue
£34.68
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3 Stove, 1 Burner, 2200W, Black & Campingaz 24860 2L Whistling Kettle, Orange
£33.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49