Campingaz Portable Camping Kitchen 2 Grey Black

Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Portable Stove 2 x 2000W Burners

Campingaz Portable Camping Kitchen 2 Grey Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.70
Delivery from £11.99

Campingaz Slim Design Camping Kitchen 2 Burner Stove Outdoors Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Slim Design Camping Kitchen 2 Burner Stove Outdoors Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Gas Camping Kitchen 2 Burners Grey

2-4 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £13.99

Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 R Camping Stove, 2 x 2,000 Watts power, 2-Burner Gas Stove with removable pan Supports, portable & compact, runs off R904 or R907 refillable gas cylinders

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.98
Free Delivery

Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 R Camping Stove, 2 x 2,000 Watts power, 2-Burner Gas Stove with removable pan Supports, portable & compact, runs off R904 or R907 refillable gas cylinders

£67.93
Free Delivery

Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 R Camping Stove, 2 x 2,000 Watts power, 2-Burner Gas Stove with removable pan Supports, portable & compact, runs off R904 or R907 refillable gas cylinders

In stock
£72.45
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ KITCHEN 2 GAS STOVE FOR OUTDOOR COOKING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ KITCHEN 2 GAS STOVE FOR CAMPING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campingaz Portable Camping Kitchen 2 Grey Black

Cheapest offer

The Campingaz Portable Camping Kitchen 2 is perfect for enjoying the day outdoors. Easy to carry, thanks to its handle and size, it also has great stability.Features:- Composition of the cover: painted steel- Lockable lid.- Dishwasher-friendly- Enamelled steel tray supports- Heat-resistant side panels- Carrying handle for better transport- Suitable for pans up to 2 or 4 cm- Power: 4000 W (2000W/Burner)- Gas consumption: 291 g/h- Boiling time: 5 min. 45 sec ( 1 litre of water )- Battery Life: 9 hours and 30 minutes with R907 bottle- Ignition: manual- Running time: R907 (9 h 30 min), R904 (6 h 10 min)- Fuel source: R904, R907, butane or propane cylinder- Weight: 3.5 kg- Opening dimensions: length: 49 cm, high: 33 cm- Dimensions closed: length: 49 cm, high: 10 cm wide: 35 cm
£56.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dual burner system for simultaneous cooking.
• Compact and lightweight for easy transport.
• Adjustable heat controls for precise cooking.

Similar products

Camping Kitchen 2 Multi Cook (New) One Size
£126.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz 2 Grill & Go Cv Gas Camping Kitchen 2 Burners Silver
£122.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 Gas Stove with 2 x 2,000 Watt Power, with Removable Dishwasher-Safe Pot Racks, Practical and Space-saving Design
Delivery from £27.35
Campingaz Camping Chef Folding Stove
£64.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2000035521 Camping Kitchen 2 Gas Stove Double Burner Portable Camping Campingaz
£62.40
GBP 62.40 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery