Campingaz Culinary Modular Wok - 2000014584

Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Wok

Used Offers from

Campingaz Culinary Modular Wok - 2000014584

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Campingaz Wok Culinary Modular Non Stick Barbecue Cooking Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Wok Carbon Steel Culinary Modular System BBQ Outdoors Cooking Camping

Cheapest Total Price
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Campingaz Mat Culinary Modular Grid grate
£46.61
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Campingaz Culinary Modular Pizza Stone
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Campingaz Culinary Modular Barbecue Paella, Black/Silver
£71.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Paella Culinary Modular Pan
£24.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Campingaz Culinary Modular Poultry Roaster BBQ Barbecue Outdoors Cooking
£23.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Culinary Modular Wok - 2000014584

Cheapest offer

Brand: Campingaz / Type: wok / Head Material: Steel / Item Height: 36 centimetres / MPN: 2000014584 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27016567731 / Features: Non-Stick / ProductTitle: Campingaz Culinary Modular Wok - 2000014584 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Width: 11.2 cm / Item Weight: 0.56 Kilograms / Colour: Silver
£44.99
ebay.co.uk