CAMPINGAZ CV470 Gas Cartridge Plus One Size

Campingaz CV 470 Gas Cartridge 450g, Blue 0

Used Offers from

CAMPINGAZ CV470 Gas Cartridge Plus One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

CAMPINGAZ CV 470 Gas Cartridge 450g One Size

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Campingaz CV 470 Plus gas cartridge, valve cartridge with patented Easy Clic Plus Technology, suitable for Campingaz camping stoves, camping grills or lamps, 450 g powerful butane/propane mix (80/20)
£22.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Campingaz CV470 Plus Cartridge Gas Canister | Camping stove
£11.99
11990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
CAMPINGAZ CV470 Plus Pack of 4, Blue
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge
£8.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Campingaz CV470 Plus Gas Cartridge Box of 4
£34.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
CAMPINGAZ CV470 Gas Cartridge Plus One Size

Cheapest offer

High-performance butane/propane mix (80/20) Self-sealing safety valve - simply push and turn the device onto the cartridge until you hear a click for a secure and tight connection The cartridge can be removed and re-attached, even if not yet empty Suggested use: Stove and barbecue cooking - year-round Size: 11 x 14 cm Weight: 710 g Gas: 450 g
£9.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk