Campingaz Gas Hose + Regulator with Ring

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Campingaz Gas Hose And Regulator Kit with Screwing Ring - Fits R907/R904 bottle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Hose & Regulator Kit (Easy connect) FOR 904&907 Bottles 2024 Model NEW

£20.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Regulator Easy Fit Hand Wheel with Gas Ho Camping Stove BBQ 904 907

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Hose & Regulator Kit (easy Connect)

Unknown
£23.99

Campingaz Gas Hose + Regulator with Ring

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

Campingaz Gas Hose + Regulator with Ring

£26.95
Free Delivery

Campingaz Hose & Regulator Easy Fit Camping Stove BBQ Accessory

£26.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Hose & Regulator Easy Fit Camping Stove BBQ Accessory

£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campingaz Gas Hose + Regulator with Ring

Cheapest offer

All you need to connect Campingaz® 901, 904 and 907 Butane refillable cylinders to gas powered outdoor stoves. This 29mBar regulator safely controls the flow of gas from Campingaz® 904 and 907 Butane refillable cylinders. The Screw Ring attachment ensures fixing of the regulator to the cylinder is straight forward using the hand tightening connection rather than having to spin the cylinder onto the regulator. Includes: 28mBar regulator (featuring an excess flow valve to stop the uncontrolled flow of gas should the connecting hose become severed), 80cm of 8mm hose and x2 steel connector clips.
£19.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

CPUK Gas Bottle Adaptor + 0.5m Pigtail Hose Compatible with 907 904 901 Campingaz Cylinders
£25.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DN Autogas Parts Campingaz 901,904,907 Bottle Adaptor to Butane Gas Bottle/Refill Filler Set Connectors with 8mm Hose Pipe (2 Meters)
£42.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator CV/R Kit
£29.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gomet Campingaz 901,904,907 Bottle Adaptor to Butane Gas Bottle/Refill Filler Set Connectors with 8mm Hose Pipe (3 Meters)
Free Delivery
DN Autogas Parts Campingaz 901,904,907 Bottle Adaptor to Butane Gas Bottle/Refill Filler Set Connectors with 8mm Hose Pipe (5 Meters)
£44.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery