Campingaz Bluet Micro Plus Stove

Campingaz Micro Bleuet Plus Camping Stove

Used Offers from £11.99

Campingaz Bluet Micro Plus Stove

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£7.95
Delivery from £4.00

Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus Camping Stove, lightweight 1-burner Gas Stove, high power 1250 watts, for camping, festivals, hiking, runs off CV 470 gas gartridges, Blue

In stock
£10.01
Delivery from £5.99

Campingaz Bluet Micro Plus Stove | Camping & Backpacking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus 1250w New in Box Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus Camping Stove, lightweight 1-burner Gas Stove, high power 1250 watts, for camping, festivals, hiking, runs off CV 470 gas gartridges, Blue

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus Camping Stove, lightweight 1-burner Gas Stove, high power 1250 watts, for camping, festivals, hiking, runs off CV 470 gas gartridges, Blue

In stock
£14.58
Free Delivery

Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus Camping Stove, lightweight 1-burner Gas Stove, high power 1250 watts, for camping, festivals, hiking, runs off CV 470 gas gartridges, Blue

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus - Single Burner - Portable Camping Gas Stove

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £7.00

NEW Campingaz® Bleuet® Micro Plus Stove (Gas Canister Not Included)

£18.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campingaz Bluet Micro Plus Stove

Cheapest offer

Weighing only 180g, the Bleuet Micro Plus is a compact and ultra-light CV valve cartridge stove, ideal for outdoor use. Its angled pan supports enhance stability on uneven or windy terrain, while the Campingaz Easy-Clic connection system makes setup quick and effortless. The stove operates using Campingaz CV valve cartridges, which feature a resealable valve-allowing you to safely disconnect and reconnect them even when they’re not empty. Features Power output: 1300 watts Patented Easy Clic® Plus system for secure, simple cartridge connection Manual ignition using a lighter or match Compatible with Campingaz CV300 Plus and CV470 Plus cartridges Widely available gas supply through a global dealer network in over 50 countries Specifications SKU: 204184 Use: Outdoor, portable Dimensions: Ø 13 x 9 cm Fuel type: CV 300+ / 470+ cartridge Gas consumption: 90 g/h Ignition: Manual Burners: 1 Runtime: CV300+: up to 2 hours 40 minutes CV470+: up to 5 hours Weight: approx. 175-190 g
£7.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight: Perfect for camping and hiking.
• Easy Ignition: One-button piezo lighting feature.
• Compact Design: Space-saving and portable for travel.

Similar products

Bleuet Micro Plus Cv300/470 cooker
£42.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Campingaz Twin Connection Regulator CV/R Kit
£32.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery