CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 400 CV One Size

Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV Blue, Size One Size - Grill, Color Blue

4.8 (65)

CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 400 CV One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£118.97
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 400 CV One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£118.97
Free Delivery

Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV, Outdoor Cooking Stove, BBQ Grill, Easy Clean Stove

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.97
GBP 118.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Campingaz Party Grill 400CV BBQ

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Party Grill 400cv Camping Gas Cartridge Portable Stove Barbecue BBQ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Campingaz Party Grill 400 Cv Set

1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ PARTY GRILL 400 CV PORTABLE CAMPING STOVE & BBQ

£144.95
GBP 144.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

CAMPINGAZ PARTY GRILL 400 CV MOBILE CAMPING STOVE & BBQ

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery
CAMPINGAZ Party Grill 400 CV One Size

Cheapest offer

Multiple cooking options: wok, grill, griddle and stove top Piezo ignition for match-free lighting Fully adjustable power Easy clean - water compartment to collect the fat Easy to transport - all parts including legs pack away into carry bag Power: 2000 W Gas consumption: 145 g/h Boil time: 6 min 5 sec Ignition: Piezo Runtime: 3 hrs on CV470 Plus gas cartridge, 1 hr and 40 min on CV 300 Plus gas cartridge CV470 Plus, CV300 Plus gas cartridge Weight: 4.92 kg Dimensions - pack down: 36 x 30 cm (diameter x height) Dimensions on stand: 36 x 42 cm (diameter x height) Carry bag material: Polyester
£118.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile cooking methods: Grill, griddle, or pot use.
• Quick ignition: Easy-to-use ignition feature.
• Portable and compact: Lightweight for easy transport.

Similar products

Campingaz Party Grill 400 contact grill
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Campingaz Party Grill 2021 Gas Grills
£49.97
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Party Grill 200 Kettle Natural gas Blue 2000 W
£63.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbecue Campingaz Party 600
£199.97
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery
Campingaz Party Grill 200 Kettle Natural gas Blue 2000 W
£63.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

65 Ratings
5 stars
55
4 stars
8
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.de Kunde

Small gas grill for balcony and on the go, the grilling area is 30 cm in diameter. Fully equipped, quality materials. Very handy — on the lowest flame you reach about 100°C with the lid on. My last one only knew on or off. The drip tray is filled with water so the fat can drip in without burning. Af…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Fantastic. Extremely fast. Comprehensive accessories, compact packed size and lightweight.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Small, practical grill

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Very handy

via trustami