Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 12 UK - Shoes 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock
£118.35
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.40
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

£120.61
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Trainers in White & Black UK 12

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Men color White - Size: 46 - male

8-9 days
£133.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Men color Black - Size: 46 - male

8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery
Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 12 UK - Shoes 12 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja Campo Leather updates the classic low-top sneaker in smooth leather - with the brand's signature 'V' and a contrasting heel counter for a polished everyday shoe. Key attributes: White | Black | Leather | Rubber outsole | Lace-up fastening | Flat cotton laces | Branded footbed | Low-top silhouette | Round toe | Contrasting black heel counter with white logo lettering | Signature black 'V' logo on side | Metallic gold-toned logo on side | Dimensions & fit: Foot length: 21.5 cm (W4) - 31.5 cm (M14) | Size range: W4 (21.5 cm) - M14 (31.5 cm). | If you hesitate between two sizes - take the larger one. | Composition & care: Upper: Leather | Panels: Leather | Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%) - E.v.a. (45% - including 36% sugar cane) - E.v.a. (13%) - Cotton (5%) - Others (26%) | Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%) - Mineral silica (26%) - Synthetic rubber (5%) - Others (19%) | Lining: Polyester (100%) | Laces: Cotton (100%) | Made in Brazil | Do not machine wash. Clean smooth leather with a dam
£97.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly trainers with a stylish, timeless design.
• Comfort-oriented features like a soft insole included.
• Durable construction with Amazonian rainforest rubber outsole.

Similar products

Veja Mens Campo Chromefree Leather White Platine Trainers 14.5 UK
£46.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£80.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
VEJA Campo Sneaker White Silver
£88.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Fair Trade - Warm Leather Sneakers - Campo Winter Camel Black Natural for Men - Size 42 - Brown Brown 42
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99