Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

Veja Mens Campo Leather Trainers, White, Size 3, Men White

Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja Shoes (Trainers) CAMPO in White 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

Veja Shoes (Trainers) CAMPO in White 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 36 - female

8-9 days
£112.50
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 36 - female

8-9 days
£112.50
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock
£118.35
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.97
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.18
Free Delivery

Leather Trainers with Logo Patch - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£122.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 2 UK - Shoes 2 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja Campo Leather updates the classic low-top sneaker in smooth leather - with the brand's signature 'V' and a contrasting heel counter for a polished everyday shoe. Key attributes: White | Black | Leather | Rubber outsole | Lace-up fastening | Flat cotton laces | Branded footbed | Low-top silhouette | Round toe | Contrasting black heel counter with white logo lettering | Signature black 'V' logo on side | Metallic gold-toned logo on side | Dimensions & fit: Foot length: 21.5 cm (W4) - 31.5 cm (M14) | Size range: W4 (21.5 cm) - M14 (31.5 cm). | If you hesitate between two sizes - take the larger one. | Composition & care: Upper: Leather | Panels: Leather | Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%) - E.v.a. (45% - including 36% sugar cane) - E.v.a. (13%) - Cotton (5%) - Others (26%) | Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%) - Mineral silica (26%) - Synthetic rubber (5%) - Others (19%) | Lining: Polyester (100%) | Laces: Cotton (100%) | Made in Brazil | Do not machine wash. Clean smooth leather with a dam
£96.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly trainers with a stylish, timeless design.
• Comfort-oriented features like a soft insole included.
• Durable construction with Amazonian rainforest rubber outsole.

Similar products

Campo Sneaker - male - Veja - Sneakers - Beige - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£120.00
Compare 6 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Campo Sneaker, Black White, 9 UK
£98.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA Campo Sneaker Black White
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Campo Mens Fashion Trainers in Green - 9 UK
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Mens Campo Winter Suede Casual Trainers Green
£89.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery