Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Campo Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.00
Delivery from £5.45

Veja Shoes (Trainers) CAMPO in White 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

Veja Shoes (Trainers) CAMPO in White 4

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.75
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 37 - female

8-9 days
£112.50
Free Delivery

Campo Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock
£118.26
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock
£118.35
Free Delivery

Veja - Women's Campo - Sneakers size 37, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Campo Leather Trainers - male - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Veja Campo Leather updates the classic low-top sneaker in smooth leather - with the brand's signature 'V' and a contrasting heel counter for a polished everyday shoe. Key attributes: White | Black | Leather | Rubber outsole | Lace-up fastening | Flat cotton laces | Branded footbed | Low-top silhouette | Round toe | Contrasting black heel counter with white logo lettering | Signature black 'V' logo on side | Metallic gold-toned logo on side | Dimensions & fit: Foot length: 21.5 cm (W4) - 31.5 cm (M14) | Size range: W4 (21.5 cm) - M14 (31.5 cm). | If you hesitate between two sizes - take the larger one. | Composition & care: Upper: Leather | Panels: Leather | Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%) - E.v.a. (45% - including 36% sugar cane) - E.v.a. (13%) - Cotton (5%) - Others (26%) | Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%) - Mineral silica (26%) - Synthetic rubber (5%) - Others (19%) | Lining: Polyester (100%) | Laces: Cotton (100%) | Made in Brazil | Do not machine wash. Clean smooth leather with a dam
£97.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly trainers with a stylish, timeless design.
• Comfort-oriented features like a soft insole included.
• Durable construction with Amazonian rainforest rubber outsole.

Similar products

Campo Leather - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK
£88.50
Compare 8 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VEJA Campo Bold Trainers in Pale Blue UK 3 (EU 36)
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Orange - Size: 36 - female
£122.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Orange - Size: 40 - female
£122.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Campo Leather Women's White/Silver/UltraViolet Trainers - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5
£88.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45