Variable valve timing valve VVS242 GATES for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX S-MAX

Camshaft Adjuster Valve fits FORD MONDEO Mk4, Mk5 1.5 1.6 2007 on Gates 1319633

Variable valve timing valve VVS242 GATES for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX S-MAX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
Free Delivery

Variable valve timing valve VVS242 GATES for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX S-MAX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.25
Delivery from £12.00

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS242 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback/IV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.48
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS242 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback/IV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.52
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS242 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback/IV

£63.95
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT VVS242 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback/IV

£63.95
Free Delivery

Gates Camshaft Adjustment Control Valve VVS242 Fits Ford - OE Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.45
GBP 77.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Valve fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 1.6 2013 on JQGA Gates

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.46
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster Valve fits FORD S-MAX 1.5 1.6 2011 on Gates 1319633 2003599

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Variable valve timing valve VVS242 GATES for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX S-MAX

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: Male / Width (mm): 50 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: VVS242 / UPC: 5400608533170 / MPN: VVS242 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6079407356 / ProductTitle: Gates VVS242 Engine Variable Valve Timing (VVT) Solenoid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD CN1G-6L713-AD / Brand: Gates / Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: AUTLOG KT3011 / EAN: 5400608533170 / GTIN: 5400608533170 / Length: 105 / Height: 46.5 / Width: 50 / Pin Shape: Flat
£53.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 183397 Camshaft adjustment valve
£37.82
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES VVS207 Central Magnet, camshaft adjustment
£37.49
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 175318 Solenoid Valve for Camshaft Adjustment
£51.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery