So Slime Flower 3 Pots - Scented Slime with Coloured Flower Petals | Mix, Swirl & Decorate Slime with Charms | Sensory Slime Kit for Kids Age 6+

Canal Toys - So Slime - Slime Flower 3 Pots - Colour your creation thanks to the flower - Personalise it with decorations and charms - Gift Idea for Children 6 Years + - Creative Hobby - Imagination

So Slime Flower 3 Pots - Scented Slime with Coloured Flower Petals | Mix, Swirl & Decorate Slime with Charms | Sensory Slime Kit for Kids Age 6+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

So Slime Flower 3 Pots - Scented Slime with Coloured Flower Petals | Mix, Swirl & Decorate Slime with Charms | Sensory Slime Kit for Kids Age 6+

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.93
Delivery from £4.49

So Slime Flower 3 Pots - Scented Slime with Coloured Flower Petals | Mix, Swirl & Decorate Slime with Charms | Sensory Slime Kit for Kids Age 6+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.18
Free Delivery
So Slime Flower 3 Pots - Scented Slime with Coloured Flower Petals | Mix, Swirl & Decorate Slime with Charms | Sensory Slime Kit for Kids Age 6+

Cheapest offer

COLOUR-REVEAL FLOWER EFFECT: Mix the realistic flower into the slime to release colour and create a unique swirl effect every time THREE CUTE FLOWER POTS: Craft, decorate & display your slime creations inside three adorable flower pots, each with its own charming floral theme. SCENTED SLIME FUN: Each pot includes fragranced slime for a multi-sensory play experience combining scent, texture and colour ADD & PERSONALISE: Includes decorations and charms to customise each slime pot and encourage creative, hands-on play 3 STYLES TO COLLECT: Comes with three different designs, offering variety and repeat play for slime lovers, Manufacturer: Canal Toys
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Canal Toys Bath Bomb Cans – So Bomb
£14.84
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
So Bomb DIY BBD 004 Vanity Case, Assorted, Norme (Pack of 2)
£29.42
14.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
So Slime DIY Magical Potion Maker
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
So Sensory Light Up Unicorn World Dome One Colour
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery