Candide 40x80 Cm Protector Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Candide - Bamboo Mattress Protector - 40X80 Cm NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.74
Free Delivery

Candide Mattress Protector Sponge Bamboo Viscose, Size to Choose from White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.03
Free Delivery

Candide Mattress Protector Sponge Bamboo Viscose, Size to Choose from White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.00
Free Delivery
Candide 40x80 Cm Protector Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Transform your baby´s sleeping environment with this delightful mattress protector, designed specifically to fit cradles or baby nests measuring 40x80 cm.Crafted by the renowned brand Candide, this protector is more than just a shield for your mattress-it´s a gateway to enhanced comfort and hygiene for your little one´s sleep.The top side of this mattress protector is a luxurious blend of 60% bamboo viscose and 40% cotton.This combination not only feels incredibly soft to the touch but also offers a naturally cool and breathable surface.Bamboo viscose is known for its antibacterial properties, making it an excellent choice for sensitive skin.This ensures that your child enjoys a clean, dry, and comfortable sleep environment every night.Underneath this soft surface lies a robust waterproof polyurethane membrane.This layer is your mattress´s best friend, effectively absorbing minor accidents and preventing moisture from seeping through.Despite its protective prowess, it remains discreet
£14.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)