Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 3 oz - green (medium)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.46
Delivery from £4.49

Portable 3 oz Green TheraPutty - Antimicrobial Therapy Putty for Finger Mobility

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.77
Free Delivery

Versatile 3 oz TheraPutty - Green Medium Therapy Clay for Finger Strengthening

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 3.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 oz Medium Green Modeling Clay - Ideal for Hand Therapy & Rehabilitation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 3.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Medium Tension TheraPutty 3 oz - Non-Toxic Modelling Clay for Therapy & Rehab

£18.99
GBP 6.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 3 oz- yellow (very light)
£6.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 1 lb - green (medium)
£30.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 1 lb - blue (strong)
£30.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 1 lb - red (light)
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 2 oz - yellow (very light)
£4.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cando TheraPutty - Therapeutic modelling clay - 3 oz - green (medium)

Cheapest offer

Therapy putty helping to mobilize and strengthen fingers and hands Can be used in physiotherapy and ergotherapy, for example, for the rehabilitation of finger and hand injuries, and to maintain mobility in the finger joints For independent use at home, in the office, or while traveling Non-toxic, non-greasy, and antimicrobial, hygienic even after multiple use Comes in 6 stiffness levels: extremely easy/ beige, very easy / yellow, easy / red, medium/ green, difficult / blue and very difficult / black and 4 package sizes: 56 g 85 g, 113 g and 450 g
£6.46
amazon.co.uk