Candy CCVB 60D UK/N - Black 46 Bottle Built-In Wine Cooler - Dual Temperature Zones - LED Lighting

Candy 46 Bottle Dual Zone Wine Cooler - Black

Candy CCVB 60D UK/N - Black 46 Bottle Built-In Wine Cooler - Dual Temperature Zones - LED Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Candy Ccvb 60D Uk/n 60Cm Wine Cooler - Black

1-3 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Candy Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 46 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zones, Black - CCVB 60D UK/1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£409.00
Free Delivery

Candy Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 46 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zones, Black - CCVB 60D UK/1

In stock
£409.99
Free Delivery

Candy Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 46 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zones, Black - CCVB 60D UK/1

£459.00
Free Delivery

Candy CCVB 60D UK/N Freestanding Wine Cooler, Black 34901282 G

1-2 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Candy Integrated 60cm Wine Cooler, 46 Bottle Capacity, Dual Temperature Zones, Black - CCVB 60D UK/1

In stock
£459.00
Delivery from £14.95

Candy CCVB60DUK/N Built In Wine Cooler - Black

Next Day
£459.00
Delivery from £19.99

Candy Wine Cooler - Black

2-3 days
£459.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Halloween Cooler,Halloween Kettle Party Drinks Cooler Inflatable,56x46cm Black Beverage Holder Candy Container For Refrigerated Snacks Beer
£19.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CANDY 43008331 Food and Bottle-Holder Door Shelf for Refrigerator, Plastic, Original Accessory, Functional Design, Easy to Install, 9.40x46.10x16.60 cm
£26.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Candy DiVino Wine Cooler 46 Bottle Dual Zone LED App Control Anti UV Glass
£409.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inflatable Cooler Bag For Beverages,Halloween Kettle Party Drinks Cooler Inflatable - 56X46cm Black Drink Holder Candy Container For Refrigerated Snacks Beer
£19.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inflatable Halloween - Inflatable Drink Cooler for Halloween Parties - Large Black Candy Container 56x46cm for Dining Room BBQ Beach Picnic Kitchen
£20.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Candy CCVB 60D UK/N - Black 46 Bottle Built-In Wine Cooler - Dual Temperature Zones - LED Lighting

Cheapest offer

The Candy CCVB 60D UK/N is a stylish black built-in wine cooler with a 46 bottle capacity. Its key features include: Dual temperature zones for perfectly chilling both reds and whites Elegant LED lighting to showcase your collection Anti-UV glass door to protect against light damage 6 wooden shelves for ample storage Built-in design for seamless integration
£369.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com