Candy CDG6MBGG 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 36901699 B

Candy 60cm Angled Glass Cooker Hood - Black

Candy CDG6MBGG 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 36901699 B

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£233.00
Delivery from £6.00

Candy 60cm Angled Glass Cooker Hood - Black

1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Unbranded CDG6MBGG Chimney Cooker Hood - Black

In stock
£314.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Candy 60cm Angled Glass Cooker Hood - Black
£249.00
Go to shop
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
CANDY 60 cm Sloped Chimney Hood, Black glass
£249.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Candy CDG6MBGG 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black 36901699 B

Cheapest offer

Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 463.3 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Led lights Black Glass Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1040 x 600 x 330
£233.00
Unknown
markselectrical.co.uk