Candy CBD495D13 9KG Wash & 5KG Dry Capacity 1400RPM Built in Fully Integrated White Washer Dryer - HxWxD (cm) 82x60x54

Candy CBD495D13 9&5KG 1400RPM Built in Fully Integrated White Washer Dryer

Candy CBD495D13 9KG Wash & 5KG Dry Capacity 1400RPM Built in Fully Integrated White Washer Dryer - HxWxD (cm) 82x60x54

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Candy CBD495D13 9&5KG 1400RPM Built in White Washer Dryer

3-5 days
£369.00

Candy Smart 9kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Integrated Washer Dryer - White

1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Candy CBD495D13 9KG Wash & 5KG Dry Capacity 1400RPM Built in Fully Integrated White Washer Dryer - HxWxD (cm) 82x60x54

In stock
£449.99
Free Delivery

Candy CBD 495D13-S 9/5kg, 1400rpm, C/E, white

1-3 Days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Candy CBD495D13 9KG Wash & 5KG Dry Capacity 1400RPM Built in Fully Integrated White Washer Dryer - HxWxD (cm) 82x60x54

In stock
£531.97
Delivery from £14.95
Candy CBD495D13 9KG Wash & 5KG Dry Capacity 1400RPM Built in Fully Integrated White Washer Dryer - HxWxD (cm) 82x60x54

Cheapest offer

START DELAY - With a delay start the laundry will be ready just when you want it. It allows you to programme the start of the washing cycle with a maximum delay of 24 hours. No more worries of unpleasant odours created by wet laundry that has been left inside the machine HYGIENE PROGRAM - This program will clear any bacteria or dirt from your clothing, washing them at 60°C, with additional use of water to ensure a full clean. MPS+- The exclusive Mix Power System+ technology mixes water and detergent in a single, highly concentrated solution. The device sprays this into the drum with a high pressure jet, which penetrates the tissue fibres in depth. This new technology increases the detergent’s washing power allowing to reduce washing temperatures: now you can achieve 40° wash results at 20°, 60° degree results at 40°, and a really deep clean for heavily soiled fabrics at 60°. Save time with rapid programmes The best combination of time and performance. Candy washing machines allow you to choose between no fewer than four cycles that are less than an hour long yet 100% effective. Product Dimensions: Height x Width x Depth 82 x 60 x 54 cm, Weight: 77.1617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Candy
£339.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk