Candy CBG52SX 52cm Canopy Hood in St Steel 3 Speed Fan 2 LED Lights

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£89.00
Free Delivery

CANDY 52 cm canopy hood, Stainless steel

1-4 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Candy CBG52SX 52cm Wide Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

CANDY CBG52SX Canopy Cooked Hood - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £45.00

Candy CBG52SX Canopy Hood, 3 Speeds, 2 Lights, Stainless Steel

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Candy Canopy Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel CBG52SX

2-3 days
£204.99
Free Delivery

Candy CBG52SX 52cm Canopy Hood in St Steel 3 Speed Fan 2 LED Lights

Cheapest offer

10-Yr Parts 1-Yr Labour Warranty Via Registration3 Speed FanPush Button Controls2 LED LightsMaximum Extraction Rate: 168m/hr2 Aluminium Grease FiltersColour: Stainless SteelEnergy Rating: CH130 x W520 x D280 mm
£89.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk