Candy CBT625/2X/1/UK Telescopic Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901854 B

Candy CBT625/2X/1/UK - Stainless Steel 60cm Telescopic Extractor Hood - 332m³/h Extraction - B Energy Rating

Candy CBT625/2X/1/UK Telescopic Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901854 B

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£109.00
Delivery from £6.00

CANDY 60 cm Telescopic Hood, Stainless Steel

1-4 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Candy CBT625/2X/1/UK Telescopic Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901854 B
£109.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Candy CBT625/2X/1/UK Telescopic Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901854 B

Cheapest offer

Extraction Rate (m3/h) - 332 Extraction Type - Ducted/Recirculating Control Operation: Rocker Switch Speeds: 2 Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 176 x 600 x 430
£109.00
Unknown
markselectrical.co.uk