Candy CCE119/1X 90 cm Chimney Cooker Hood, 3 Speeds, Stainless Steel, One Size

Candy CCE119/1X 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Candy CCE119/1X 90 cm Chimney Cooker Hood, 3 Speeds, Stainless Steel, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.54
Free Delivery

Candy 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel CCE119/1X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.97
Free Delivery

Candy 90cm Pyramid Chimney Hood CCE119/1X - Stainless Steel

2-5 working days
£189.99
Candy CCE119/1X 90 cm Chimney Cooker Hood, 3 Speeds, Stainless Steel, One Size

Cheapest offer

Banish lingering odours with this stainless steel chimney cooker hood from Candy. Measuring 90cm wide, it’s ideal for larger hobs or a range cooker. And with a maximum extraction rate of 305 cubic metres per hour, it’ll quickly clear the air in a smaller kitchen. The medium noise level of 62dB is similar in volume to a family conversation, so you won’t have any problems keeping up with those video recipes while you cook. Plus, if you need a better view of your pans, just switch on the hood’s LED light using the simple push button controls. Suitable for use above a large hob or range cooker Handy LED lights make it really easy to see your food as you’re cooking, and also save energy compared to a standard bulb. Easy-to-use push button controls make adjusting your hood’s settings effortless Dimensions (cm) - H55.3 x W90 x D48 Fuel type: electric Heating element type: ceran / ceramic Controls type: mechanical Installation type: built-in
£168.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.