Candy CCE60NX/1 - Stainless Steel 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 305 m³/h - C Energy Rating

Candy CCE60NX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Candy CCE60NX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Candy 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Candy CCE60NX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901653 C

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.00
Delivery from £6.00

Candy CCE60NX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Delivery from £14.95

Candy CCE60NX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£99.00
Delivery from £20.00

Candy CCE60NX/1 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£99.00
Delivery from £20.00

CANDY CCE60NX Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £45.00

Candy CCE60NX/1 - Stainless Steel 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 305 m³/h - C Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£99.00

Candy CCE60NX 60cm Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel 3 Speed Fan

Unknown
£109.00
Delivery from £9.99

Candy CCE60NX/1 - Stainless Steel 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 305 m³/h - C Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Candy CCE60NX/1 is a 60cm wide chimney cooker hood made of stainless steel with a sleek and modern design. With a powerful 305 m³/h extraction rate, it efficiently removes cooking odours and steam from your kitchen. Key features include: C energy efficiency rating for eco-friendly operation 3 fan speeds plus boost setting for flexible control 2 LED lights to illuminate your cooking area Multilayer metal grease filters for effective grease capture Ducted or recirculation installation options for versatility
£99.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com