Candy CCE90NX/1 - Stainless Steel 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 290m³/h - C energy

CANDY CCE90NX/1 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel, C Rated

CANDY CCE90NX/1 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Candy 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Candy CCE90NX/1 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 36901654 C

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.00
Delivery from £6.00

Candy CCE90NX/1 - Stainless Steel 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 290m³/h - C energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£149.00

Unbranded CCE90NX/1 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

In stock
£196.97
Free Delivery

Candy CCE90NX/1 - Stainless Steel 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - 290m³/h - C energy

Cheapest offer

The Candy CCE90NX/1 is a powerful and stylish 90cm stainless steel chimney cooker hood, perfect for large kitchens and open-plan living spaces. With a maximum extraction rate of 290m³/h and 3 speed settings, it effectively removes unwanted cooking smells and steam. Wall-mounted chimney design with adjustable height (573-940mm) Push button controls for easy operation 2 halogen lights illuminate the cooking area 3 washable aluminium grease filters and carbon filters included Noise level: 62 dB(A) 2-year warranty with 10-year parts guarantee
£149.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com