Candy Ch64Ccb 59Cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Used Offers from

Candy Ch64Ccb 59Cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.15
Free Delivery

Candy CH64CCB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Next Day
£139.00
Free Delivery

Candy CH64CCB 60cm Ceramic Hob, Touch control, 4 Zones, Child Lock, Black Glass

In stock
£139.00
Delivery from £14.95

Candy CH64CCB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£139.00
Delivery from £20.00

Candy Ch64Ccb & 60Cm Ceramic Hob Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£145.00
Delivery from £16.99

Candy CH64CCB 59cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

1-2 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Candy CH64CCB 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black

2-3 days
£149.00
Delivery from £20.00

CANDY CH64CCB 60cm Electric Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £45.00

Candy Ch64Ccb 59Cm Ceramic Hob - Black

1-3 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CANDY CH64CCB 59cm Ceramic Hob, Black
£179.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Candy Ch64Ccb 59Cm Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest offer

This 4 zone ceramic hob has a sleek design with integrated touch controls including a safety lock for that extra peace of mind.
£135.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)