Candy Rapido CI 3E53E0W-80 13 Place Integrated Dishwasher

Candy CI 3E53E0W-80 - White 13 Place Setting Dishwasher - 53dB - E energy rated

Candy Rapido CI 3E53E0W-80 13 Place Integrated Dishwasher

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Candy Rapido CI 3E53E0W-80 13 Place Integrated Dishwasher

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Candy Rapidò Ci 3E53E0W-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - White

1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Candy CI3E53E0W 13 Place White Full Size Built in Dishwasher

3-5 days
£249.00

Dishwasher Iberna II3E53E0B-80 Integrated Full Size 60cm Black Control Panel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Dishwasher Iberna II3E53E0B-80 Integrated Full Size - Black Control Panel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Dishwasher Iberna II3E53E0B-80 Integrated - Fixed Door Fixing Kit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery
Candy Rapido CI 3E53E0W-80 13 Place Integrated Dishwasher

Cheapest offer

Candy Rapido' is powered by the new SPEED-DRIVE INVERTER, the most innovative and durable brushless motor, able to increase the cleaning performance while reducing the energy consumption The new Candy Rapido’ has the most spacious TUB in the market (in STD size), providing maximum space for your kitchenware, even the largest like: oven trays, cutting board, salad bowl The new Candy Rapidò dishwasher is provided with the 49 minutes cycle, able to perfectly wash and dry a half load, cutting consumption The NEW Maxi-Ladle is studied to perfectly hold bread knife, ladles and other long items in the smartest way possible This Candy dishwasher gives you the possibility to delay the start time of the wash cycle; so you can set the program to start with a delay of 3, 6, or 9 hours
£239.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Candy CI3E53E0W 13 Place White Full Size Built in Dishwasher
£249.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Candy CI3F9LNS-80 60cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher With Connected Feature NEW
£189.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00