Candy Smart Pro Inverter 9kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - White

Candy Csow4966Twmb6-80 9+6Kg Smart Pro Inverter White

Used Offers from

Candy Smart Pro Inverter 9kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Candy Smart Pro Inverter 9kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer CSOW4966TWMB6-80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.97
Free Delivery

Candy Csow4966Twmb6-80 9+6Kg Smart Pro Inverter White

Check retailer for delivery time
£369.00
Delivery from £16.99

Candy CSOW4966TWMB6-80 Freestanding Washer Dryer with LED Display, 9 or 6kg Load, 1400RPM, Speed Driver Motor, White, D or

In stock
£401.97
Delivery from £14.95

Similar products

Masterpart Washing Machine Rubber Door Seal Gasket To Fit Hoover, Candy Washing Machines 70016733
£54.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Candy Smart Pro Inverter 9kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features Smart Wi-Fi connectivityTake full control of your laundry schedule directly from your smartphone. Use the intuitive hOn app to monitor cycles remotely and download over 70 extra specialised programmes. Quickand;CleanRemove tough stains easily without any need for tedious pre-treating. The machine pre-mixes water and detergent into a single concentrated solution for fast results. Speed-Drive MotorCut your washing time by up to 50% without compromising on the deep cleaning performance. This advanced inverter motor operates quietly and provides reliable efficiency cycle after cycle. Easy IronSpend much less time at the ironing board thanks to a clever steam function. It gently relaxes garment fibres to reduce creases and keep your clothes looking fresh. . Why you'll love itTackle laundry day effortlessly with the Candy CSOW4966TWMB6-80 Smart Pro Inverter Washer Dryer. This reliable freestanding washer dryer can wash a massive 9kg load and dry 6kg of clothes. It is an
£329.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk