Candy - EY48SB8-8KG Load Capacity - 1400 RPM Delay Timer - 12 Wash Programmes - White Freestanding Washing Machine - White - Height x Width x Depth (cm) - 85x59x53

Candy EY48SB8 8KG 1400RPM White Freestanding Washing Machine

Candy - EY48SB8-8KG Load Capacity - 1400 RPM Delay Timer - 12 Wash Programmes - White Freestanding Washing Machine - White - Height x Width x Depth (cm) - 85x59x53

Cheapest Price
In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Candy - EY48SB8-8KG Load Capacity - 1400 RPM Delay Timer - 12 Wash Programmes - White Freestanding Washing Machine - White - Height x Width x Depth (cm) - 85x59x53

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Candy Ey48Sb8 8Kg 1400Rpm White Freestanding Washing Machine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Candy EY48SB8 8KG 1400RPM White Freestanding Washing Machine

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£249.00

Candy EY-48SB8-80 8kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White

1-3 Days
£249.99
Free Delivery
Candy - EY48SB8-8KG Load Capacity - 1400 RPM Delay Timer - 12 Wash Programmes - White Freestanding Washing Machine - White - Height x Width x Depth (cm) - 85x59x53

Cheapest offer

12 Wash Programmes Inverter Motor 1400 Spin Speed A Energy Rating Height x Width x Depth 850 x 595 x 530 (MM)
£249.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk