Candy Idea Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Candy FIDC N935 L - Black Single Oven - 70L Capacity - A+ Energy Rating

Candy Idea Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£189.00
Delivery from £14.95

Candy Idea FIDC N935 L oven 70 L 2200 W Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£189.00
Delivery from £20.00

Candy Idea FIDC N935 L Built In Electric Single Oven - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£189.00
Delivery from £20.00

Candy Idea Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Candy Idea Built In Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest offer

Candy Idea Black 2 Push/Pull Dials White LED Display 70L Embossed Cavity
£189.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.