Candy FIDCB676 - Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Built In Single Oven - 65L Capacity - A Energy Rating
Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£180.00
Delivery from £14.99
Candy FIDC B676 Built In Electric Multifunctional Single Oven, Fan Oven, 65 Litre capacity, 9 functions, enamel interior, Aquactiva steam cleaning, 60cm
In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery
Candy FIDC B676 Built In Electric Multifunctional Single Oven, Fan Oven, 65 Litre capacity, 9 functions, enamel interior, Aquactiva steam cleaning, 60cm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery
CANDY FIDCB676 - Black Built-In Electric Single Oven - 65L Capacity - A Energy Rating Candy Black
3-5 working days
£208.95
Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Single Oven
2-3 days
£305.57
Delivery from £3.99