MonsterShop Commercial Cotton Candy Floss Machine & Cart

Candy Floss Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Sugar Maker Commercial Electric

MonsterShop Commercial Cotton Candy Floss Machine & Cart

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

Pink Candy Floss Machine Cart Commercial Electric Sugar Maker Cotton Candyfloss

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Candy Floss Making Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Maker Free 500 Sticks

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
GBP 299.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Commercial Cotton Candy Floss Machine & Cart / 500 candy floss

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo Commercial Cotton Candy Floss Machine & Cart / 500 candy

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo Candy Floss Machine, Cart & Accessories In Pink Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£299.99

Candy Floss Making Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Maker Free 100 Sticks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.95
GBP 339.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Candy Floss Making Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss +SPOON+ 200 paper Sticks

£339.95
GBP 339.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Candy Floss Machine Cart Pink Cotton Candyfloss Sugar Maker Commercial Electric

£344.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MonsterShop Commercial Cotton Candy Floss Machine & Cart

Cheapest offer

Candy Floss Machine Perfect For Any OccasionThis gorgeous retro KuKoo electric candy floss machine with cart looks good enough to eat, and that's before it even gets started making sweet, delicious candy floss.This pretty, pink, large bowl and professional KuKoo electric candy floss machine is the perfect extra guest at parties and events both large and small, from fetes to school discos, birthday parties and more. The machine comes with a handy matching cart so it easy to shift around too.The large 50cm stainless steel bowl is big enough to hold a lot of ingredients, so you can make sure there's always plenty of candy floss for everyone.The controls are simple, with an easy access on/off switch and a heat switch so you can stay totally in control of the magical candy flossing process. You can also get practicing your candy floss skills the moment you receive your machine as we are throwing in 500 candy floss sticks in for FREE!This candy floss machine and cart is so stylishly conspicu
£299.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Storage drawer and 500 included sticks for immediate use
• Robust, durable design in vibrant, eye-catching pink
• Provides unique, memorable entertainment for all ages

Similar products

KuKoo Candy Floss Machine
£244.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Catering Candy Floss Machine - 52 cm - 1,200 W RCZK-1200-W
Free Delivery
KuKoo Candy Floss Machine with Cart & Protective Dome
£359.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery