CANDY FCI9D405X Built-In Electric Double Oven, Stainless Steel

Candy Idea FCI9D405X Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A/A Rated

CANDY FCI9D405X Built-In Electric Double Oven, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£314.10
Free Delivery

Candy FCI9D405X Built-In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£321.00
Free Delivery

Candy Idea FCI9D405X Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A

In stock
£321.00
Delivery from £14.95

Candy FCI9D405X Built In 60cm Electric Double Oven A/A Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£321.00
Delivery from £20.00

Candy Idea FCI9D405X Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£321.00
Delivery from £20.00

Candy FCI9D405X Built In Electric Double Oven in St Steel 40L A A Rate

Unknown
£329.00
Delivery from £19.95

CANDY FCI9D405X Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Candy FCI9D405X 90 cm Built in double oven, Fan/Static, Stainless Steel

1-3 Days
£359.99
Free Delivery

Candy Idea FCI9D405X Built In Electric Double Oven - Stainless Steel - A

In stock
£392.98
Delivery from £14.95
• 1
• 2
CANDY FCI9D405X Built-In Electric Double Oven, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The CANDY FCI9D405X is a built-in electric double oven in a premium stainless-steel finish, engineered for the modern fitted kitchen. It offers unparalleled flexibility with its two separate cooking cavities: a spacious main fan-assisted oven for fast, even cooking and a secondary conventional oven. This dual-zone design allows you to cook multiple dishes at different temperatures simultaneously, making it perfect for busy family meals and entertaining guests.Achieving an A-rated energy efficiency, this model is designed for powerful performance while keeping energy consumption low. The easy-clean enamel interiors simplify maintenance, and the professional style is complemented by intuitive control knobs and a digital display for precise settings. For your safety, remember that the oven doors and interior become extremely hot during use-always use oven gloves. This appliance must be installed by a qualified technician.
£314.10
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk