Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Single Oven

Used Offers from

Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Single Oven

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£179.00

Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Single Oven

3-5 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Candy FIDC B676 Built In Electric Multifunctional Single Oven, Fan Oven, 65 Litre capacity, 9 functions, enamel interior, Aquactiva steam cleaning, 60cm

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Candy FIDCB676 - Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Built In Single Oven - 65L Capacity - A Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Candy FIDC B676 Built In Electric Multifunctional Single Oven, Fan Oven, 65 Litre capacity, 9 functions, enamel interior, Aquactiva steam cleaning, 60cm

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

CANDY FIDCB676 - Black Built-In Electric Single Oven - 65L Capacity - A Energy Rating Candy Black

3-5 working days
£208.95

Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Single Oven

Cheapest offer

Candy Idea FIDCB676 65L Pyrolytic Electric Fan Black Single Oven Idea Candy Idea is the kitchen collection where versatility and simplicity come together to create positive emotions. Designed to fit any style and personality, it provides easy-to-adapt solutions that make your kitchen uniquely yours. The extensive range is available in different colours. Pyrolytic Cleaning System The oven reaches temperatures of up to 500° C, while the door remains cool on the outside: The pyrolytic program pulverises food and fat residues: Simply wipe the oven at the end of the cycle with a damp cloth, and your appliance will be clean and ready to use again. Aquactiva Cleaning System The Aquactiva system, with vapour action, allows grease deposits in the oven to be easily removed. Just pour 300 ml of distilled water on the oven floor and heat it for 30 minutes at 90°. Once your self cleaning oven has cooled down, you can wipe away any remains with a wet cloth.
£179.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk