Candy KSEC8LF 8kg Condenser Tumble Dryer in White Sensor NFC

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Freestanding White Condenser Tumble Dryer

Used Offers from £259.00

Candy KSEC8LF 8kg Condenser Tumble Dryer in White Sensor NFC

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Freestanding White Condenser Tumble Dryer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Freestanding White Condenser Tumble Dryer

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery

Candy Ksec8Lf - White 8Kg Condenser Tumble Dryer - B Energy

1-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Condenser Freestanding White Tumble Dryer

3-5 days
£259.00

Candy KSEC8LF 8kg Condenser tumble dryer, White, Plastic Door, Sensor Dry, NFC

1-3 Days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Condenser Freestanding White Tumble Dryer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
GBP 259.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Candy KSEC8LF Condenser Tumble Dryer

3-5 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Freestanding White Condenser Tumble Dryer

In stock
£275.00
Free Delivery
Candy KSEC8LF 8kg Condenser Tumble Dryer in White Sensor NFC

Cheapest offer

10-Yr Parts 1-Yr Labour Warranty Via Registration8kg Drying Capacity15 Drying Programmes4 Drying LevelsSensor DryingCandy Simply-Fi AppNFC ConnectivityLED Indicator Display24 Hour Delay TimerColour: WhiteEnergy Rating: BH850 x W596 x D585 mm
£249.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk

Similar products

Candy KSEC8LF 8KG Freestanding White Condenser Tumble Dryer
£352.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.59