cane case Matrix Feeder tip case Noir 80x11x8 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.74
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Feeder Tip Case | Rod holdall

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Matrix Feeder Tip Case / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £13.00

Matrix Feeder Tip Case | Rod holdall

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£36.98
Free Delivery

Matrix Feeder Tip Case | Rod holdall

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£42.15
Delivery from £9.99
cane case Matrix Feeder tip case Noir 80x11x8 cm

Cheapest offer

Sturdy moulded case to store your extra scions feeder Rigid EVA shell helps prevent damageMain zipper separates center opening into two equal compartmentsInner compartments have rubber mesh pockets to house your scionsHolds over 50 scionsDimensions: L80cm x L11cm x H8cmMaterial - 100% polyester outer fabric / 100% EVA shell
£28.74
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

cane case Matrix Feeder tip case Noir 80x11x8 cm
£28.74
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
cane case Matrix Duralite Pro XL Pole Noir 14,5x13x195 cm
£164.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane Matrix Horizon X Pro 9ft Noir TU
£205.68
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane Matrix ethos XRC 9ft 2.7M 30g Noir TU
£129.41
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane tote bag Matrix Ethos 2 Gris TU
£89.28
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99