Cane Cr 4 Lt Medium Elastomer Black

Cane Creek G4 Lt Medium Elastomer Black

Cane Cr 4 Lt Medium Elastomer Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 LT Elastomer, Medium, BAE0299-68

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.55
Delivery from £0.49

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT (Long Travel) G4 Replacement Elastomer Insert: Medium

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
GBP 16.70 / Unit
Delivery from £27.84

Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 LT Elastomer, Medium, BAE0299-68

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 - Black 30.9mm
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Cane Creek G4 Lt X-firm Elastomer Black
£16.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Lt Seatpost Black 390 mm / 27.2 mm
£158.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 ST Elastomer, Extra Soft, BAE0270-40
£18.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 LT Suspension Seatpost Elastomer Insert: Firm
£19.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.16
Cane Cr 4 Lt Medium Elastomer Black

Cheapest offer

Cane Creek G4 LT Medium Elastomer | Restore and Customize Your Thudbuster SuspensionRediscover the legendary comfort and performance of your Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Long Travel (LT) seatpost with this genuine replacement Medium Elastomer. As the heart of your seatpost´s suspension system, this precision-engineered component is crucial for absorbing bumps and vibrations, transforming a jarring ride into a smooth and controlled experience. Whether you are replacing a worn-out part or customizing the seatpost to match your specific rider weight, this elastomer is the key to unlocking optimal performance and unparalleled comfort on any terrain.Designed as the primary component in the Thudbuster´s array of shock absorbers, this Medium elastomer ensures your suspension is perfectly tuned. A properly matched elastomer allows the patented parallel-linkage technology of the Thudbuster to move in the direct path of a rear wheel bump. This natural motion isolates your body from the shocks and im
£15.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)