Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Seatpost Black 420 mm / 31.6 mm

Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 Seatpost 31.6 BLK

Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Seatpost Black 420 mm / 31.6 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 LT Suspension Seatpost 31.6mm - Black

4
£200.10
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 Suspension Seatpost, 27.2mm
£199.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 - Black 30.9mm
£159.99
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 - Black 30.9mm
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 - Black 31.6mm
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Cane Creek G4 Lt X-firm Elastomer Black
£16.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Seatpost Black 420 mm / 31.6 mm

Cheapest offer

Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Long Travel SeatpostExperience the pinnacle of cycling comfort and transform your ride with the Cane Creek Thudbuster G4 Suspension Seatpost. As the latest evolution of the legendary Thudbuster design, the G4 is engineered to dramatically reduce the shocks and impacts of rough terrain, allowing you to ride longer, faster, and with greater control. It´s the ultimate upgrade for any rider looking to smooth out their journey, whether on rugged trails, unpredictable gravel roads, or bumpy city streets.The core of the Thudbuster G4's superior performance lies in its proven Parallel Linkage Technology. This innovative system allows the seatpost to move down and back in the natural path of the rear wheel, effectively absorbing bumps and vibrations. Unlike simple telescoping posts, this design ensures your saddle angle remains constant throughout the entire range of travel, providing a stable, predictable, and incredibly comfortable platform that enhances traction and
£167.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)