Cane holder Korum XS Feeder Arm Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Korum XS Feeder Arm K0300035

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Korum Xs Tele Feeder Arm Coarse Fishing Accessory - K0300035

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Korum XS Feeder Arm / Coarse Fishing Tackle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korum XS Feeder Arm K0300035

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £5.50

Korum XS Feeder Arm K0300035

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Korum XS Feeder Arm | Feeder Fishing

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery
Cane holder Korum XS Feeder Arm Noir TU

Cheapest offer

An ultra-stable telescopic rod support arm with an adjustable tilt angle, built from a lightweight yet robust extrusion. Ideal for short rods in commercial fishing or longer rods on rivers and natural venues. The quick-release head allows you to easily remove and change your rest head according to the venue or conditions. Compatible with round leg profiles of 23 mm, 25 mm, and 30 mm, as well as square profiles of 23 mm S23 and round profiles of 36 mm.
£28.98
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cane holder Korum XS Rod Arm Noir TU
£29.74
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum XS Two Rod Arm & Rests Noir TU
£55.69
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum XS Feeder Arm Noir TU
£28.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum Grappler Butt Rest Noir TU
£2.60
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum Butt Cup Noir TU
£5.08
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99