Cane holder Korum XS Rod Arm Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.74
Delivery from £16.99

Korum XS Rod Support Arm NEW Coarse Fishing Rod Rest Arm - K0300045

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Korum Anychair XS Rod Support Arm

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Korum XS Rod Support Arm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £13.00

Korum Rod Support Arm Stable Fishing Pole Rest Telescopic with Quick Release

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

Korum Anychair XS Rod Support Arm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£42.99
Free Delivery

Korum XS Rod Support Arm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Cane holder Korum XS Rod Arm Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Créez un repose-canne stable à partir d'un seul pied de chaise ou de siège. Ce bras d'alimentation télescopique ultra stable est fabriqué à partir d'une extrusion légère mais solide. L'ajustement de l'angle permet de l'utiliser facilement dans différents postes de pêche. Il est fourni avec deux repose-cannes à changement rapide - une solution tout-en-un qui met votre canne dans la position parfaite. Pas besoin de repose-cannes supplémentaires. Idéal pour les cannes courtes dans les étangs commerciaux ou les cannes longues sur les rivières et dans les lieux naturels. La tête à dégagement rapide vous permet de retirer rapidement et facilement les repose-cannes lors du rangement, ce qui le rend léger, portable et compact à transporter. Compatible avec des profils de pieds ronds de 23mm, 25mm et 30mm & 23mm S23 carrés et 36mm ronds.
£29.74
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cane holder Korum XS Rod Arm Noir TU
£29.74
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum XS Two Rod Arm & Rests Noir TU
£55.69
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum XS Feeder Arm Noir TU
£28.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum Butt Cup Noir TU
£5.08
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane holder Korum Grappler Butt Rest Noir TU
£2.54
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99