Cane Preston Dura Pellet Waggler Noir 335,28 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.33
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler Rod - 11ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£43.14
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler 11ft P0060009

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£51.29
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Dura Pellet Waggler 11ft P0060009

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£64.98
Free Delivery
Cane Preston Dura Pellet Waggler Noir 335,28 cm

Cheapest offer

A range of rods designed to meet the demands of modern commercial fishing. Both models feature a progressive action ideal for targeting the most combative fish. Both models cover short- and long-range pellet waggler fishing with a variety of float sizes.10ft Pellet WagglerPerfect for short casts up to around 20-25m, responsive and with a progressive action ideal for carp and F1s of all sizes.11ft Pellet WagglerLength and action ideal for pellet waggler fishing up to around 35-40m. The powerful action makes it easy to control carp of equivalent size.
£42.33
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Cane Preston Dura Carp 9ft Noir 274,32 cm
Delivery from £16.99
Cane Preston Dura Pellet Waggler Noir 335,28 cm
£42.33
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane fitting Preston Dura Carp Kup Noir 2,24 m
£24.83
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.02
Cane Preston Dura Pellet Waggler Noir 304,8 cm
£38.99
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cane fitting Preston Dura Carp 600 Noir 6 m
£61.58
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.02