Canesten AF (Dual Action Cream) 30g

Canesten Athlete’s Foot 1% w/w Cream | Effective Athlete’s Foot Treatment | Soothes Itching | Destroys Athlete’s Foot Fungi | Antifungal Cream | Big pack |30 g (Pack of 1)

Canesten AF (Dual Action Cream) 30g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.76
Delivery from £4.99

Canesten Athletes Foot 1 percent Cream 30g

2-3 working days
£5.15
Delivery from £3.32

Canesten Athlete's Foot 1% w/w Cream 30g

Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.19
Delivery from £3.50

Canesten Athlete’s Foot 1% w/w Cream | Effective Athlete’s Foot Treatment | Soothes Itching | Destroys Athlete’s Foot Fungi | Antifungal Cream | Big pack |30 g (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Canesten Athlete’s Foot 1% w/w Cream | Effective Athlete’s Foot Treatment | Soothes Itching | Destroys Athlete’s Foot Fungi | Antifungal Cream | Big pack |30 g (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.65
18.83 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Canesten Athlete’s Foot 1% w/w Cream | Effective Athlete’s Foot Treatment | Soothes Itching | Destroys Athlete’s Foot Fungi | Antifungal Cream | Big pack |30 g (Pack of 1)

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Canesten Athlete’s Foot 1% w/w Cream | Effective Athlete’s Foot Treatment | Soothes Itching | Destroys Athlete’s Foot Fungi | Antifungal Cream | Big pack |30 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.18
Free Delivery

Canesten Athlete’s Foot 1% w/w Cream | Effective Athlete’s Foot Treatment | Soothes Itching | Destroys Athlete’s Foot Fungi | Antifungal Cream | Big pack |30 g (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Canesten AF Dual Action Cream 30g

2-3 days
£7.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Canesten Athlete's Foot Dual Action 1% W/W Cream 15gm
£4.19
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Canesten Athletes Foot Dual Action 1% Cream 30g 30 g
£4.95
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canesten Cream - Pack of 20g
£4.69
Compare 2 prices
Pharmacyfirst.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Canesten Solution Clotrimazole 20ml
£4.69
Go to shop
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Canesten AF (Dual Action Cream) 30g

Cheapest offer

Canesten AF (Dual Action Cream) 30g Canesten AF Dual Action Cream is designed to treat fungal infections of the feet, such as athletes foot (tinea pedis). It is recommended for anyone experiencing symptoms like itching, burning, cracking or scaling of the skin between toes or on the soles. Ideal for use when fungal foot infections are suspected and for those seeking fast symptomatic relief. The cream offers dual action: it helps eliminate the fungus causing the infection while soothing and rehydrating the affected skin. The non-greasy formulation is easy to apply and absorbs quickly, promoting comfort and helping restore the skins appearance. Supplied in a convenient 30g tube, its suitable for home use and for carrying when travelling or attending sports facilities. Composition: contains an antifungal active ingredient together with supportive excipients to aid application and skin repair. For the exact list of active substances and full ingredient details, please refer to the packagin
£4.76
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk