Canon 150088 Original Black Ink Cartridge Canon PGI-580 PGBK, 11.2ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£13.56
Free Delivery

CANON PGI-580 Black Ink Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£13.56
Free Delivery

Canon 2078C004 Inkjet Cartridge - Black

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Canon 2078C004 Inkjet Cartridge - Black

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Canon 2078C004 Inkjet Cartridge - Black

In stock
£14.72
Delivery from £16.00

Canon 2078C004 Inkjet Cartridge - Black

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Canon PGI-580PGBK 11.2ml Pigment black ink cartridge

1-2 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Canon 2078C004 Inkjet Cartridge - Black

In stock
£15.29
Free Delivery

Canon 2078C004 Inkjet Cartridge - Black

In stock
£15.34
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84439990

Features

Country of origin Japan
Brand compatibility Canon
Black ink page yield 200 pages
Black ink volume 11.2 ml
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Compatibility PIXMA TS6150 PIXMA TR7550 PIXMA TS8151 PIXMA TS9150 PIXMA TS6151 PIXMA TS8150 PIXMA TS8152 PIXMA TS9155 PIXMA TR8550
Black ink type Pigment-based ink
Printing colours Black
Ink type Pigment-based ink
Type Original
OEM code PGI-580PGBK

Packaging data

Package width 146 mm
Package depth 68 mm
Package height 34 mm
Package weight 48 g

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality black prints for various needs
• Efficient design for simple installation
• Cost-effective with high print yield

Similar products

Canon 150088 Original Black Ink Cartridge Canon PGI-580 PGBK, 11.2ml
£13.56
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon 150088 Original Black Ink Cartridge Canon PGI-580 PGBK, 11.2ml

Cheapest offer

150088 Original Black Ink Cartridge Canon PGI-580 PGBK, 11.2ml For the following printers: Canon Pixma TR7550, Canon Pixma TR7650, Canon Pixma TR8550, Canon Pixma TS705, Canon Pixma TS705A, Canon Pixma TS6150, Canon Pixma TS6151, Canon Pixma TS6250, Canon Pixma TS6251, Canon Pixma TS6350, Canon Pixma TS6350A, Canon Pixma TS6351, Canon Pixma TS6351A, Canon Pixma TS8150, Canon Pixma TS8151, Canon Pixma TS8152, Canon Pixma TS8250, Canon Pixma TS8251, Canon Pixma TS8252, Canon Pixma TS8350, Canon Pixma TS8350A, Canon Pixma TS8351, Canon Pixma TS8352, Canon Pixma TS8352A, Canon Pixma TS9150, Canon Pixma TS9155, Canon Pixma TS9550, Canon Pixma TS9551C
£13.56
in stock
buyinkcartridges.co.uk