Canon 560, 561 Original Ink Cartridge Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Pack of 2

Canon 3713C008 ink cartridge 2 pc(s) Original Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow

Canon 560, 561 Original Ink Cartridge Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£37.43
Free Delivery

Canon Ink & Paper Multipack - PG-560/CL-561 Genuine Printer Ink Cartridges 2 Pack (1 x Black, 1 x Colour) & 4x6 Photo Paper (50 x Sheets)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.43
37.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Canon PG560 CL561 Ink Cartridges Multipack Black & Colour Genuine PIXMA MG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Canon Ink & Paper Multipack - PG-560/CL-561 Genuine Printer Ink Cartridges 2 Pack (1 x Black, 1 x Colour) & 4x6 Photo Paper (50 x Sheets)

£39.95
Free Delivery

Canon PG560 Black CL561 Colour Ink Cartridge Photo Value Pack For PIXMA TS7451i

£39.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Canon PG560 Black & CL561 Colour Ink Cartridge For PIXMA TS5351a Printer

£39.95
Free Delivery

Canon PG560 Black & CL561 Colour Photo Value Pack For PIXMA TS7450i Printer

£39.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Canon PG560 Black & CL561 Colour Ink Cartridge For PIXMA TS7450i Printer

£39.95
Free Delivery

Canon PG560 Black CL561 Colour Ink Cartridge Photo Value Pack For TS7450i

£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Features

Country of origin Japan
Brand compatibility Canon
Colour ink cartridges quantity 1
Black ink cartridges quantity 1
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Compatibility PIXMA TS5350, PIXMA TS5351, PIXMA TS5352, PIXMA TS5353, PIXMA TS7450, PIXMA TS7451, PIXMA TS5350i, PIXMA TS5351i, PIXMA TS7450i, PIXMA TS7451i
Printing colours Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow
Type Original
Supply type Photo value pack

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality prints with vivid colors and sharp text.
• Cost-saving bundle for efficient printing needs.
• User-friendly design for easy installation and storage.

Similar products

Canon Original PG 560 & CL 561 Value Pack - Ink Cartridges for Pixma Printers
£40.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-560XL/CL-561XL Multipack
£19.24
GBP 19.24 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PG-560 Black Ink Cartridge 3713C001 CO14464
£19.87
GBP 19.87 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon 560, 561 Original Ink Cartridge Black, Cyan, Magenta, Yellow Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Canon Ink Cartridge 3713C008. Model: 3713C008. Short Cartridge Reference Number: 560, 561. Original or Compatible: Original. Included in Delivery: 2 x Ink Catridge. Print Colour: Black, Yellow, Cyan, Magenta. Product Type: Ink Cartridge.
£37.43
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk