Canon PFI-2700R Red 700ml Ink Cartridge (5293C001AA)

Canon 5293C001/PFI-2700R Ink cartridge red 700ml for Canon IPF GP-4000

Canon PFI-2700R Red 700ml Ink Cartridge (5293C001AA)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery

Original Canon PFI-2700R Red Ink Cartridge (5293C001AA)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.97
Free Delivery

Canon PFI-2700R Red 700ml Ink Cartridge (5293C001AA)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Canon / Print Technology: Inkjet / Article Number: 5293C001AA / UPC: 4549292188905 / Compatible Model: SEE DESCRIPTION FOR FULL COMPATIBILITY LIST / MPN: PFI-2700R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8066087413 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Original Canon PFI-2700R Red Ink Cartridge (5293C001AA) / Colour: Red / Brand: Canon / Type: Genuine/Original / EAN: 4549292188905 / GTIN: 4549292188905 / Capacity: 700ml / Item Height: 700ml / Unit Quantity: 1
£292.99
ebay.co.uk